Emergency Services

 

Nashville, NC 27856

Nashville, NC 27856


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Adcock, Jessica Communications Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Bailey, Daniel Telecommunicator  
Baines, Kali Telecommunicator  
Baines, Neill EMT  
Baker, Jimmy CONV Service Coordinator  
Bandy, Megan Telecommunicator  
Barnes, Brooke EMT  
Batchelor, Jonathan Communications Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Batchelor, Mary EMT Paramedic  
Beasley, Hope EMT  
Beeman, Austin EMT  
Bell, Samuel Paramedic Station Officer  
Bobbitt, Melissa Telecommunicator - QA  
Bobbitt, Troy Communications Shift Supervisor  
Booth, Sherman Paramedic Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Boykin, Amy EMT Paramedic  
Braswell, Christy Paramedic Station Officer  
Browder, Barkley EMT  
Bunn, Jeremy CONV EMT Paramedic/Supervisor  
Burgess, Ashton Telecommunicator  
Carpenter, Virginia EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Cobb, Jessica Telecommunicator  
Cobbs, Cheryl EMT Paramedic  
Coley, Brianna Telecommunicator  
Coppedge, Tevin Paramedic Station Officer  
Culler, Dylan Intermediate (WA) Paramedic  
Davenport, Herman EMT Paramedic/Shift Supervisor  
Dawes, Shamica Senior ADM SUPP Specialist  
Day, Devante EMT  
Dickson, Bryan Paramedic Station Officer  
Dyky, Jaimie Paramedic Station Officer  
Faulkner, Avery Paramedic Station Officer  
Fisher, Adam Paramedic Station Officer  
Fisher, Brent Assistant Emergency Service Director-F&R SER/EM  
Fisher, Bryant Assistant Emergency Ser Dir-Comm  
Forte, Daron EMT Paramedic  
Frazier, John Deputy Fire Marshal  
Garrett, Devin CV EMT WA INTERM  
Gibson, Autumn EMT-Intermediate  
Green, Travis EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Griffin, Dale EMT Program Supervisor/TRN OFF  
Haines, Tara Telecommunicator  
Hall, Jeremy EMT  
Harris, James EMT Paramedic  
Hendricks, Johnathan EMT Paramedic  
Hicks, Anthony Paramedic Station Officer  
Holland, Faith EMT (WA) Paramedic  
Holloman, Robert EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Horner, Ryan CVVEMT WA Paramedic Assistant Supervisor  
Jenkins, Christopher Deputy Fire Marshal  
Jones, Andrew CV EMT  
Joyner, Donald EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Joyner, Jessica Paramedic Station Officer  
King, Stephanie Intermediate (WA) Paramedic  
Lasiewski, Diane EMT  
Lewis, Morgan Intermediate (WA) Paramedic  
Long, Brittany Telecommunicator  
Lopez, Emily EMT-Intermediate  
Lutz, Jordan EMT Paramedic  
Madden, Charles EMT Paramedic  
Manning, Christopher Telecommunicator  
Manning, Jacob EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Marshall, Harley Telecommunicator  
Martin, Talia EMT Paramedic  
McCroskey, Devon EMT Paramedic  
Messer, Kimberly EMT-P Field Training Officer  
Moss, James EMT Paramedic/Shift Supervisor  
Neal, Jackson EMT Paramedic  
Oliver, Charles EMT (WA) Paramedic  
Peele, Erica CV Interm WA Paramedic  
Piasecki, Amber EMT Paramedic  
Pittman, Donnie Communications Shift Supervisor  
Portiss, Kelley CAD/GIS Coordinator  
Pridgen, Samuel EMT Paramedic  
Reavis, Mark Program Supervisor/Train Officer  
Ricks, Logan EMT  
Rivera, Christina EMT  
Rodriquez, Sierra Paramedic Station Officer  
Rogers, Donald Emergency Services Director  
Rogers, Todd EMT-Intermediate  
Rose, David CV EMT  
Simpson, Ashley Telecommunicator  
Skinner, Spencer Telecommunicator-TAC OFF  
Smith, Karen Senior ADM SUPP Specialist  
Smith, Jason EMT Paramedic  
Smith, Michael EMT-Intermediate  
Specht, Johnnie Intermediate (WA) Paramedic  
Spruill, Jason Paramedic Station Officer  
Stephens, Nathaniel EMT Paramedic  
Strufe, Scott Assistant Emergency Services Director-EMS  
Surles, Robert CV EMT (WA) Paramedic  
Sutherland, Jessica CV EMT WA Paramedic FTO  
Sykes, Brian Paramedic Station Officer  
Talbot, David EMT Paramedic/Shift Supervisor  
Tanner, Amy Telecommunicator  
Taylor, Brandon Paramedic Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Taylor, Kizzy EMT  
Tetterton, Kathleen EMT-Intermediate  
Thomas, Amber EMT  
Thompson, Alton EMT-Intermediate  
Thompson, Bobby Telecommunicator  
Tremayne, Gary Paramedic Station Officer  
Trimmer, William Communications Shift Supervisor  
Tye, Kylie EMT (WA) Paramedic  
Umphlett, Cody EMT (WA) Intermediate  
Vance, Michael Communications Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Walker, Kristin Intermediate (WA) Paramedic  
Walton, Stephanie EMT  
Whichard, Emily Communications Assistant Shift Supervisor  
Wiggins, Ashley EMT  
Williams, Mark EMT Paramedic  
Winstead, Amy CV Interm WA Paramedic  
Winstead, Dana EMT-Intermediate  
Wilson, Brianna EMT-Intermediate  
Wood, Charles Communications Shift Supervisor  
Wood, Tracey Paramedic Station Officer  
Wright, Crystal Paramedic Assistant Shift Supervisor